Joy Cotton World
EPB registered Jhoote waste cotton
Cotton Rags
Factory Details
- Address: Dewaliabari, Konabari
- Thana: Gazipur Sadar
- District: Gazipur
HS Codes
Cotton waste (incl. yarn waste and garnetted stock)
Business Contact
- Published: Jul 29, 2025
- Updated: Aug 26, 2026
- Views: 14216
More like this
View allEPB Jute goods Cotton Rags Other Clay Natural Gam Rice Bran Oil Spent Bleaching Earth
Nokshibari Trade International
60/18, Sher-E-Bangla Road, Khulna
Khulna Sadar, Khulna
EPB Cotton Rags Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Yarn Waste Garment Stock Lot
M/s. A. D Enterprise
Holding-141, Haluaghat, Mymensingh
Haluaghat, Mymensingh
EPB Cotton Yarn Waste Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Bag Cotton Rags Garments Stock Lot
Global Business Trading
New Senpara, Kotwali
Kotwali, Rangpur
EPB Jhoote waste cotton Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Cotton Rags
Fiber Tex Corporation
Masimpur Co-Operative Market, Millgate, Tongi, Gazipur
Tongi, Gazipur
EPB Waste Cotton Cotton Rags
R.K Trade Corporation
Kuet Road, Fulbarigate, Khanjahanali, Khulna
Khanjahan Ali, Khulna
EPB Cotton Yarn Waste Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Rags
SM Cotton Rags
Borabo, Sakassor, Kaliakair, Gazipur
Kaliakoir, Gazipur
EPB Cotton Rags
KAIZEN RECYCLE COMPONENTS LTD
Master para, Pirojali, Alimpara, Joydepur; Gazipur Sadar PS; Gazipur-1703; Bangladesh
Joydebpur, Gazipur
