Mahim Enterprise
EPB registered Cotton Yarn
Waste Cotton
Cotton Yarn Waste
Factory Details
- Address: 10/D, Avenue-1, Plot-D/15-1, Mirpur, Dhaka
- Thana: Mirpur Model
- District: Dhaka
HS Codes
Woven fabrics of cotton, with >=85% cotton, but <200g/m2
Cotton yarn (excl. sewing), put up for retail sale
Cotton yarn, with <85% cotton, not put up for retail sale
Cotton waste (incl. yarn waste and garnetted stock)
Business Contact
- Published: Jul 29, 2025
- Updated: Jul 02, 2026
- Views: 6125
More like this
View allEPB Cotton Rags Waste Cotton Fabric Cotton Yarn Waste Jhoote waste cotton
M/s. Perfect Exim
Olympia Market Mill Gate
Tongi, Gazipur
EPB Cotton Rags Garments Stock Lot Fish Waste Cotton Jute goods
M. A. P International
M.k Road, 1 No, Jess tower, Jessore Sadar PS, Jessore-7400, Bangladesh
Kotowali, Jessore
EPB Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Yarn Waste Cotton Rags
M/s Nurjahan Enterprise
646 North Lokhonkhola,
Bandar, Narayanganj
EPB Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Waste Cotton
G.B FASHION
79/8, North Jatrabari, Dhaka
Jatrabari, Dhaka
EPB Beef Omasum Jute Yarn Cotton Yarn Charcoal Powder Jute
Kangnai International & Co.
Holding no. 1537, Shaheb Ali Avenue, Flat-A-2, Ranavola
Turag, Dhaka
EPB Potato Garment Stock Lot Jute White Fish Cotton Yarn Fresh Vegetable and Fruits Waste Cotton Cotton Rags
M/S. ADEEBA TRADING
6/D, 19, Shahid Latif Road, Gaoair
Daskhinkhan, Dhaka
EPB Waste Cotton Jhoote waste cotton Waste Cotton Fabric
Love Fashions & Garments
Karimer 2nd No Gate, Beltola, Dewaliabari, Konabari, Gazipur
Konabari, Gazipur
EPB Waste Cotton Yarn Waste
Asif Enterprise
8, D.I.T. Avenue (Extention-East), Monjuri Bhaban (4th Floor)
Motijheel, Dhaka
