EastBridge Traders
EPB registered Furniture
Jute goods
Jute Bag
Vegetables
Fruits
Fresh Vegetables and Fruits
Factory Details
- Address: Plot No.-503, Mohona-22 O R Nizam Road, Panchlaish,
- Thana: Panchlaish
- District: Chittagong
HS Codes
Citrus fruit, fresh or dried
Other furniture and parts thereof
Potatoes, fresh or chilled
Other vegetables, fresh or chilled
Sacks and bags, used for packing goods
Vegetable materials of a kind used primarily for plaiting
Vegetables provisionally preserved, not for immediate consumption
Other nuts, fresh or dried, nes
Business Contact
- Published: Dec 23, 2025
- Updated: Jul 31, 2026
- Views: 19156
More like this
View allEPB Lungi Saree Cap Cotton Rags Orna Jute goods Cotton Knitted Fabric
M/S Khulna Panchagar Stone
32, Rupsha Veribad Road, Khulna
Rupsha, Khulna
EPB Fruits Sharee Jute goods Spices Vegetables
N. S. Corporation
115, Cetral Block, Khalishpur, Khulna
Khalishpur, Khulna
EPB Jute goods Jute Bag Diversify Jute Product Woven Fabric of Jute & Other Textile
Artisan Global Ltd
47 Lake Circus, Flat-6A
Kalabagan, Dhaka
EPB Potato Fresh Vegetables and Fruits Vegetables
M/S MOZIBOR ENTERPRISE
33 No. Ruplal Das Lane, Sutrapur PS, Dhaka-1204
Sutrapur, Dhaka
EPB Natural Gam Jute goods Fresh Vegetables and Fruits Coconut Broom Stick Cotton Rags
M/S. Mehedi Traders
Durgapur, Benapole, Jashore.
Benapol Port, Jessore
EPB Jute goods Handicrafts
CLASSICAL HANDMADE PRODUCTS BD LTD
KIRTONIAPARA, PORARHAT; NILPHAMARI SADAR PS; NILPHAMARI-5300; BANGLADESH
EPB Jute goods
Nawab Abdul Malek Jute Mills (BD) Limited
10, Kawran Bazar, Jahangir Tower (4th Floo)
Tejgaon, Dhaka
EPB Gens Shoes Synthetic Bags Jute Bag Ladies Shoes Leather Bag Sandal
House of Accessories and Label Limited.
East Norsinghapur, Ashulia, Savar, Dhaka
Savar Model, Dhaka
EPB EU Fish Furniture Vegetables Areca Nut Jute goods Mahagoni Fruits Natural Gam Garment Stock Lot
M/S S A International
Benapole Bazar
Benapol Port, Jessore
EPB Jute goods Raw jute
Big Bottom Limited
Amin Court Bhaban (8th Floor, 62-63 Motijheel C/A
Motijheel, Dhaka
