Instinct Fashion
EPB registered Waste Cotton Fabric
Cotton Rags
Factory Details
- Address: Bscic Industrial Area, Karachar, Sibpur, Narsingdi
- Thana:
- District:
HS Codes
Terry towelling and similar woven terry fabrics; tufted textile fabrics
Used or new rags, scrap twine, cordage, rope and cables of textiles
Business Contact
- Published: Oct 08, 2025
- Updated: Aug 28, 2026
- Views: 10373
More like this
View allEPB Garment Stock Lot Cotton Rags Book Natural Gam
M/S Billal Enterprise
Garipara, Benapole, Sharsha, Jashore
Sharsha, Jessore
EPB Fresh Vegetable and Fruits Waste Cotton Cotton Rags
Rudronil Enterprise
110, S.C.B Road, Amlapara
Kushtia Sadar, Kushtia
EPB EU Cotton Rags Jute goods Garment Stock Lot Fish Waste Cotton Natural Gam Coriander
NISHU ENTERPRISE
Ittagacha, Police Fari Road
Shatkhira, Satkhira
EPB Cotton Rags Cotton Yarn Jhoote waste cotton Waste Cotton Fabric
M/s. Sowdagor Overseas
Gomostapara, Rangpur
Kotwali, Rangpur
EPB Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Mustard Oil Fresh Vegetable and Fruits Cotton Rags
Sumaiya Enterprise
Dagh - 807/4, Bepari Para, Middle Badda, Dhaka-1212
Badda, Dhaka
EPB EU Fish Mahagoni Natural Gam Maize Corn Cotton Rags Rice Bran Oil Areca Nut Garment Stock Lot
R S INTERNATIONAL
CHOTO ACHRA MORE, BENAPOLE, JESSORE.
Benapol Port, Jessore
EPB Natural Gam Jute goods Fresh Vegetables and Fruits Coconut Broom Stick Cotton Rags
M/S. Mehedi Traders
Durgapur, Benapole, Jashore.
Benapol Port, Jessore
EPB Areca Nut Cotton Rags Synthetic Filaments Yarn Scarves orna Cotton Knitted Fabric Cap
M/S Ghosh Agency
Bhomra Bazar, Bhomra
Shatkhira, Satkhira
