M/S Billal Enterprise
EPB registered Garment Stock Lot
Cotton Rags
Book
Natural Gam
Factory Details
- Address: Garipara, Benapole, Sharsha, Jashore
- Thana: Sharsha
- District: Jessore
HS Codes
Lac; natural gums, resins, gum-resins, and balsams
Printed books, brochures, leaflets and similar printed matter
Men's or boys' suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, etc
Used or new rags, scrap twine, cordage, rope and cables of textiles
Business Contact
- Published: Jul 29, 2025
- Updated: Jul 02, 2026
- Views: 13435
More like this
View allEPB EU Cotton Rags Areca Nut
Faisal Trading
947, K.B. AMAN ALI TOWER (4TH FLOOR), TERI BAZAR, ANDERKILLA.
Kotwali, Chittagong
EPB Cotton Rags Cotton Yarn Waste Waste Cotton Fabric Jhoote waste cotton
M/s. Salim Enterprise
Dewalia Bari, Konabari, Gazipur
Konabari, Gazipur
EPB Natural Honey Areca Nut Cotton Rags Fish Natural Gam Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Jute goods
ARIF TRADING CORPORATION
43, M K ROAD (ISHAQ TOWER) CHOWRASTA, KOTWALI, JASHORE.
Kotowali, Jessore
EPB Stationery Papers Book
Jahan Trade International
37/1, P.K. Roy Road, Banglabazar
Sutrapur, Dhaka
EPB Raw jute Lungi Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Rags T- Shirt Saree Coriander
BAKUL COMPOSITE AGRO INDUSTRIES
House-170/2, Islampur, Chapai Nawabganj
Nababganj, Chapainawabganj
EPB Cap Tissue Paper Cotton Rags Book
Hamim Traders
45.P.K Roy Road Banglabazar, Dhaka-110
Sutrapur, Dhaka
EPB Stock lot Jute goods Cotton Rags Waste Cotton Fish Plastic Household Articles Natural Gam
M/S. SHAHIDULLAH & SONS
CHOTO ACHRA MORE, BENAPOLE, JASHORE.
Benapol Port, Jessore
EPB Areca Nut Jute goods Natural Gam Cotton Rags Natural Honey
A HOSSAIN & SONS
259, KHATUNGONJ, CHATTOGRAM.
Kotwali, Chittagong
EPB EU Cotton Rags Natural Gam Fish
M/S. BALARUS SPARE HOUSE
Chanchara Bazar More, Chanchara
Kotowali, Jessore
